Harbigol does not offer betting · takes no bets · links to no betting site · 18+
English ▾
TürkçeEnglishDeutschEspañolItalianoFrançaisPortuguêsРусскийالعربية
18+

Customs United FC – Marines Eureka

17.10 12:30Thailand · Thai League 313 archive twins

We found 13 matches in the 2010–2019 archive that opened in the market exactly like this one. The home side won 46%, 15% were draws and the away side won 38%; 77% went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 77%.

Strong signals

Outcomes that happened in at least 75% of archive twins

83%First half over 0.5
77%Goals 2.5 Over
77%Both teams to score: Yes
75%First half under 1.5

How the archive twins ended

Match result

Home
46%
Draw
15%
Away
38%

Goals 2.5

Over
77%
Under
23%

Both teams to score

Yes
77%
No
23%

More goals in

1st half
33%
Equal
8%
2nd half
58%

1.5 / 0.5 / 2-3

First half over 0.5
83%
First half under 1.5
75%
Home over 1.5
50%
Away over 1.5
42%
2-3 goals
58%

Half-time / full-time · most common

1/1
33%
2/2
25%
1/X
8%

How is this calculated?

The match's opening market view (home draw-no-bet, over 1.5, under 3.5) is searched in the 2010–2019 archive; matches that opened with the same three prices are this match's 'archive twins'. The percentages above are those matches' real results. No odds or bookmakers are shown; this is history, not a guarantee.

Harbigol takes no bets and links to no betting site. For information only; probabilities are not guarantees. 18+

Other matches that day

Santiago Wanderers – Rangers de TalcaBahia (W) – São Paulo-SP (W)CA Cerro – Cerro Largo FCMirassol-SP – Internacional-RSColon FC – Huracan FCSport Recife-PE – Fortaleza-CECruzeiro Esporte Clube (W) – Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito (W)Club Nacional (W) – Universidad de Chile (W)Inter FA – Municipal LimeñoClub Necaxa – Club AtlasÁrabe Unido – UMECIT FCSan Francisco FC – CD Universitario

All matches of the day (table) ›