Harbigol does not offer betting · takes no bets · links to no betting site · 18+
English ▾
TürkçeEnglishDeutschEspañolItalianoFrançaisPortuguêsРусскийالعربية
18+

PAOK Thessaloniki – Iraklis Thessaloniki

18.10 21:00Greece · Super League18 archive twins

We found 18 matches in the 2010–2019 archive that opened in the market exactly like this one. The home side won 89%, 6% were draws and the away side won 6%; 61% went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 39%.

Strong signals

Outcomes that happened in at least 75% of archive twins

89%Match result: Home
87%First half over 0.5
80%Home over 1.5

How the archive twins ended

Match result

Home
89%
Draw
6%
Away
6%

Goals 2.5

Over
61%
Under
39%

Both teams to score

Yes
39%
No
61%

More goals in

1st half
40%
Equal
27%
2nd half
33%

1.5 / 0.5 / 2-3

First half over 0.5
87%
First half under 1.5
47%
Home over 1.5
80%
Away over 1.5
0%
2-3 goals
47%

Half-time / full-time · most common

1/1
80%
X/1
20%

How is this calculated?

The match's opening market view (home draw-no-bet, over 1.5, under 3.5) is searched in the 2010–2019 archive; matches that opened with the same three prices are this match's 'archive twins'. The percentages above are those matches' real results. No odds or bookmakers are shown; this is history, not a guarantee.

Harbigol takes no bets and links to no betting site. For information only; probabilities are not guarantees. 18+

Other matches that day

CD Cacahuatique – FC AlianzaAtlético Mineiro-MG – Coritiba-PRAmérica-MG – Operário-PRAucas – LDU QuitoOlimpia Asuncion – 2 de MayoFBC Melgar – Club Deportivo GarcilasoMiramar Misiones – CS CerritoChivas Guadalajara – Tigres UANLJuticalpa FC – Atletico CholomaTampa Bay Rowdies – Detroit City FCRhode Island FC – Pittsburgh Riverhounds SCFort Wayne – Sarasota Paradise

All matches of the day (table) ›