Harbigol does not offer betting · takes no bets · links to no betting site · 18+
English ▾
TürkçeEnglishDeutschEspañolItalianoFrançaisPortuguêsРусскийالعربية
18+

Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC – Birmingham Legion FC

25.10 02:00USA · USL Championship12 archive twins

We found 12 matches in the 2010–2019 archive that opened in the market exactly like this one. The home side won 83%, 8% were draws and the away side won 8%; 75% went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 67%.

Strong signals

Outcomes that happened in at least 75% of archive twins

91%First half over 0.5
83%Match result: Home
75%Goals 2.5 Over

How the archive twins ended

Match result

Home
83%
Draw
8%
Away
8%

Goals 2.5

Over
75%
Under
25%

Both teams to score

Yes
67%
No
33%

More goals in

1st half
36%
Equal
9%
2nd half
55%

1.5 / 0.5 / 2-3

First half over 0.5
91%
First half under 1.5
55%
Home over 1.5
73%
Away over 1.5
27%
2-3 goals
18%

Half-time / full-time · most common

1/1
45%
X/1
18%
2/1
18%

How is this calculated?

The match's opening market view (home draw-no-bet, over 1.5, under 3.5) is searched in the 2010–2019 archive; matches that opened with the same three prices are this match's 'archive twins'. The percentages above are those matches' real results. No odds or bookmakers are shown; this is history, not a guarantee.

Harbigol takes no bets and links to no betting site. For information only; probabilities are not guarantees. 18+

Other matches that day

Atletico Choloma – Genesis HuracanLDU Quito – MacaráPlaza Colonia – Tacuarembó2 de Mayo – Deportivo RecoletaDeportivo Maldonado – Danubio FCHartford Athletic – Rhode Island FCLouisville City FC – Detroit City FCFC Naples – Spokane Velocity FCAmérica de Cali – Cúcuta DeportivoPlaza Amador – Alianza FCFC Puntarenas – Inter San CarlosCSD Comunicaciones (GUA) – Antigua GFC

All matches of the day (table) ›