Harbigol does not offer betting · takes no bets · links to no betting site · 18+
English ▾
TürkçeEnglishDeutschEspañolItalianoFrançaisPortuguêsРусскийالعربية
18+

Verspah Oita – Tokyo Musashino City FC

31.10 08:00Japan · Japan Football League13 archive twins

We found 13 matches in the 2010–2019 archive that opened in the market exactly like this one. The home side won 46%, 15% were draws and the away side won 38%; 77% went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 77%.

Strong signals

Outcomes that happened in at least 75% of archive twins

83%First half over 0.5
77%Goals 2.5 Over
77%Both teams to score: Yes
75%First half under 1.5

How the archive twins ended

Match result

Home
46%
Draw
15%
Away
38%

Goals 2.5

Over
77%
Under
23%

Both teams to score

Yes
77%
No
23%

More goals in

1st half
33%
Equal
8%
2nd half
58%

1.5 / 0.5 / 2-3

First half over 0.5
83%
First half under 1.5
75%
Home over 1.5
50%
Away over 1.5
42%
2-3 goals
58%

Half-time / full-time · most common

1/1
33%
2/2
25%
1/X
8%

How is this calculated?

The match's opening market view (home draw-no-bet, over 1.5, under 3.5) is searched in the 2010–2019 archive; matches that opened with the same three prices are this match's 'archive twins'. The percentages above are those matches' real results. No odds or bookmakers are shown; this is history, not a guarantee.

Harbigol takes no bets and links to no betting site. For information only; probabilities are not guarantees. 18+

Other matches that day

Deportivo Pereira – Jaguares de CórdobaCoquimbo Unido – Union La CaleraSportivo Trinidense – Rubio ÑúClub Guaraní – 2 de MayoLouisville City FC – Pittsburgh Riverhounds SCCorinthians-SP – Mirassol-SPForward Madison FC – Spokane Velocity FCDetroit City FC – Hartford AthleticRacing Club – AldosiviCuricó Unido – Deportes TemucoInter FA – CD Platense ZacatecolucaClub Deportivo Estrella Roja – Atlético Independiente de Siguatepeque

All matches of the day (table) ›