Harbigol does not offer betting · takes no bets · links to no betting site · 18+
English ▾
TürkçeEnglishDeutschEspañolItalianoFrançaisPortuguêsРусскийالعربية
18+

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC – FC Tulsa

25.10 04:00USA · USL Championship12 archive twins

We found 12 matches in the 2010–2019 archive that opened in the market exactly like this one. The home side won 91%, 0% were draws and the away side won 9%; 82% went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 82%.

Strong signals

Outcomes that happened in at least 75% of archive twins

100%First half over 0.5
91%Match result: Home
82%Goals 2.5 Over
82%Both teams to score: Yes
82%Home over 1.5

How the archive twins ended

Match result

Home
91%
Draw
0%
Away
9%

Goals 2.5

Over
82%
Under
18%

Both teams to score

Yes
82%
No
18%

More goals in

1st half
36%
Equal
18%
2nd half
45%

1.5 / 0.5 / 2-3

First half over 0.5
100%
First half under 1.5
45%
Home over 1.5
82%
Away over 1.5
27%
2-3 goals
64%

Half-time / full-time · most common

1/1
55%
X/1
27%
2/1
9%

How is this calculated?

The match's opening market view (home draw-no-bet, over 1.5, under 3.5) is searched in the 2010–2019 archive; matches that opened with the same three prices are this match's 'archive twins'. The percentages above are those matches' real results. No odds or bookmakers are shown; this is history, not a guarantee.

Harbigol takes no bets and links to no betting site. For information only; probabilities are not guarantees. 18+

Other matches that day

Atletico Choloma – Genesis HuracanLDU Quito – MacaráTrasandino – Concon National FCPlaza Colonia – Tacuarembó2 de Mayo – Deportivo RecoletaDeportivo Maldonado – Danubio FCPittsburgh Riverhounds SC – Birmingham Legion FCHartford Athletic – Rhode Island FCLouisville City FC – Detroit City FCFC Naples – Spokane Velocity FCAmérica de Cali – Cúcuta DeportivoPlaza Amador – Alianza FC

All matches of the day (table) ›